Is Gevalia Cafe at Home Mocha Latte Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mocha Latte Creamer Packet: Sugar, Skim Milk, Cream, Maltodextrin, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Natural Flavor, Espresso Packet: Arabica Coffee (Soluble And Microground)

Check Gevalia Cafe at Home Mocha Latte Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Cafe at Home Mocha Latte Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast