Is Gevalia Caramel Cold Brew Iced Coffee Concentrate, Caffeinated, 32 fl oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coffee, Coffee Solids, Salt, Natural Flavor

Check Gevalia Caramel Cold Brew Iced Coffee Concentrate, Caffeinated, 32 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Caramel Cold Brew Iced Coffee Concentrate, Caffeinated, 32 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep