Is Gevalia Cold Brew Concentrate Vanilla Ready-to-Drink Iced Coffee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coffee, Coffee Solids, Natural Flavor

Check Gevalia Cold Brew Concentrate Vanilla Ready-to-Drink Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Cold Brew Concentrate Vanilla Ready-to-Drink Iced Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go