Is Gevalia Cold Brew House Blend Concentrate Ready-to-Drink Iced Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coffee, Coffee Solids

Check Gevalia Cold Brew House Blend Concentrate Ready-to-Drink Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Cold Brew House Blend Concentrate Ready-to-Drink Iced Coffee is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee