Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gevalia French Roast Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 12 oz Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Gevalia French Roast Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 12 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia French Roast Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 12 oz Bag is available at 8 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCvsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking
Wheat Free? Gevalia French Roast Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 12 oz Bag | Spoonful