Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Gevalia Heritage Collection Coffee Ground Mild Traditional Roast - 12 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check Gevalia Heritage Collection Coffee Ground Mild Traditional Roast - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Heritage Collection Coffee Ground Mild Traditional Roast - 12 Oz is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BKrogerVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? Gevalia Heritage Collection Coffee Ground Mild Traditional Roast - 12 Oz | Spoonful