Is Gevalia Signature Blend Coffee K-Cup Pods, 24 count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Gevalia Signature Blend Coffee K-Cup Pods, 24 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Signature Blend Coffee K-Cup Pods, 24 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go