Is Gevalia Special Reserve Guatemala Coarse Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 10 oz Bag Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Gevalia Special Reserve Guatemala Coarse Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 10 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Special Reserve Guatemala Coarse Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 10 oz Bag is available at 3 retailers

KrogerWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee