Is Gevity Rx Chocolate Bone Broth 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Coconut Milk Powder, Water), Allulose (25%) (Prebiotic Fibre), Bone Broth Body Glue(21%) (Grass-fed Beef Bones, Naturally Evaporated Sea Salt), Cocoa Powder, MCT Oil (7.3%) (Medium-Chain Triglycerides), Vanilla Powder, Organic Reishi Mushroom Extract (2.4%).
Check Gevity Rx Chocolate Bone Broth 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gevity Rx Chocolate Bone Broth 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


