Is Gewürzhaus Madras Curry Masala Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli, Coriander, Turmeric, Cumin, Garlic, Ginger, Pepper, Cinnamon, Fenugreek.

Check Gewürzhaus Madras Curry Masala against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep