Is Gezellig Cookies Vegan Original Caramel Filled Wafel Cookies (Vegan Stroopwafels) - Box of 16 Individually Wrapped Dutch Cookies Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unbleached Flour, Organic Fair Trade Sugar, Water, Oat Flour, Coconut Oil, Light Corn Syrup, Molasses, Canola Oil, Organic Egg Replacer (Potato Starch, Tapioca Flour, Baking Soda, Psyllium Husk Fiber), Wheat Bran, Kosher Salt, Organic Bourbon Vanilla, Sunflower Lecithin (Non-gmo), Baking Soda, Organic Cinnamon, Cream Of Tartar
Check Gezellig Cookies Vegan Original Caramel Filled Wafel Cookies (Vegan Stroopwafels) - Box of 16 Individually Wrapped Dutch Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gezellig Cookies Vegan Original Caramel Filled Wafel Cookies (Vegan Stroopwafels) - Box of 16 Individually Wrapped Dutch Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Gezellig Cookies Vegan Original Caramel Filled Wafel Cookies (Vegan Stroopwafels) - Box of 16 Individually Wrapped Dutch Cookies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


