Is GF Harvest Oatmeal GoPack Gluten Free Sweet Cinnamon & Golden Raisins -- 10 Packs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten Free Oats, Golden Raisins, Sucanat (Evaporated Cane Juice And Molasses), Granulated Honey, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Vanilla Bean, Contains No Allergens
Check GF Harvest Oatmeal GoPack Gluten Free Sweet Cinnamon & Golden Raisins -- 10 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GF Harvest Oatmeal GoPack Gluten Free Sweet Cinnamon & Golden Raisins -- 10 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
GF Harvest Oatmeal GoPack Gluten Free Sweet Cinnamon & Golden Raisins -- 10 Packs is available at 2 retailers
AmazonVitacost
About this product
Grain · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetFruityHoneyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


