Is GFuel Power Pellet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM GLUCONATE, VITAMIN AND AMINO ACID BLEND [L-TYROSINE, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), L-THEANINE, ZINC GLUCONATE, NIACIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN)],POTASSIUM BETA-HYDROXYBUTYRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE EXTRACT, TURMERIC EXTRACT, TART CHERRY, BLUEBERRY, BROCCOLI, KALE.

Check GFuel Power Pellet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Texture
Crunchy