Is Gg Multi Seed Fiber Crispbread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT BRAN, FLAXSEED FLOUR, FLAXSEED, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, OAT FIBER, OAT FLAKES, PSYLLIUM, SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Gg Multi Seed Fiber Crispbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast
Soy Free? Gg Multi Seed Fiber Crispbread | Spoonful