Is ggghh Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rapeseed oil, water, pasturised whole egg, spirit vinegar, pasteurised egg yok, sugar salt, dextrose, stabilisers: guar gum, xanthan gum, lemon juice concentrate mustard flavouring, flavouring: paprina extract for allergens see ingredients in capitals

Check ggghh against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing