Is ggghh Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
rapeseed oil, water, pasturised whole egg, spirit vinegar, pasteurised egg yok, sugar salt, dextrose, stabilisers: guar gum, xanthan gum, lemon juice concentrate mustard flavouring, flavouring: paprina extract for allergens see ingredients in capitals
Check ggghh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ggghh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing


