Is G.H. Cretors Salted Caramel & Butter Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Caramel Popcorn: Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Popcorn, Clarified Brown Rice Syrup, Salted Butter (pasteurized Cream, Salt), Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Safflower, Corn And/or Canola), Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin. Butter Popcorn: Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Safflower, Corn And/or Canola), Butter, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check G.H. Cretors Salted Caramel & Butter Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G.H. Cretors Salted Caramel & Butter Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


