Is G.H. Cretors Salted Caramel & Butter Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caramel Popcorn: Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Popcorn, Clarified Brown Rice Syrup, Salted Butter (pasteurized Cream, Salt), Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Safflower, Corn And/or Canola), Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin. Butter Popcorn: Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Safflower, Corn And/or Canola), Butter, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check G.H. Cretors Salted Caramel & Butter Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G.H. Cretors Salted Caramel & Butter Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


