Is Gharana Foods Sweet Shakkar Para, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Ghee, Milk, Sugar, Cardamom, Oil And Semolina

Check Gharana Foods Sweet Shakkar Para, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gharana Foods Sweet Shakkar Para, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking