Is Ghia Non-Alcoholic Aperitif Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, riesling white grape juice concentrate, yuzu juice, gentian root extract, lemon balm extract, fig concentrate, elderflower extract, acacia, orange peel extract, rosemary extract, ginger extract, Fruit and Vegetable Juice for color, Potassium Sorbate (to preserve fresheness, less than 0.1%).

Check Ghia Non-Alcoholic Aperitif against your own diets in the app.