Is Ghiotti Cheese Bites Italian Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Italian Cheese (Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet)
Check Ghiotti Cheese Bites Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghiotti Cheese Bites Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghiotti Cheese Bites Italian is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


