Is Ghiotti Crackers Grissini Natural Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Olive Oil (6%), Yeast, Barley Malt Extract, Salt
Check Ghiotti Crackers Grissini Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghiotti Crackers Grissini Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghiotti Crackers Grissini Natural is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cracker · Cracker, Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


