Is Ghiotti Prosciutto Crudo 80g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Leg, Salt, Potassium Nitrate)

Check Ghiotti Prosciutto Crudo 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghiotti Prosciutto Crudo 80g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSalad