Is Ghiotti Prosciutto Fiesta Italiana Soy Free?

Ingredients
Prosciutto Crudo (44%) (Pork Leg (94%), Salt), Coppa (28%) (Pork Neck (95%), Salt, Dextrose , Spices, Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (E301), Preservative (E250, E252)), Salame Milano (28%) (Pork (96%), Salt, Dextrose , Sucrose, Spices, Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (E301), Preservatives (E252, E250))
Check Ghiotti Prosciutto Fiesta Italiana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghiotti Prosciutto Fiesta Italiana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghiotti Prosciutto Fiesta Italiana is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


