Is Ghiradelli Chocolate, Mocha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COFFEE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA. MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS, TREE NUTS, WHEAT, MILK AND EGGS.
Check Ghiradelli Chocolate, Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghiradelli Chocolate, Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghiradelli Chocolate, Mocha is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


