Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, MILK DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, NONFAT DRY MILK, VANILLA.
Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, MILK DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, MILK DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


