Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, WATER, MILK FAT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SOY LECITHIN -AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBITOL, VANILLA, PEPPERMINT OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ -AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


