Is Ghirardelli Chocolate Premium Hot Cocoa Mix - Double Chocolate, 32 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Creamer (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate - A Milk Derivative, Mono And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide - Prevents Caking), Cocoa - Processed With Alkali, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sweet Dairy Whey, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Silicon Dioxide - Prevents Caking
Check Ghirardelli Chocolate Premium Hot Cocoa Mix - Double Chocolate, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Chocolate Premium Hot Cocoa Mix - Double Chocolate, 32 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Where to buy
Ghirardelli Chocolate Premium Hot Cocoa Mix - Double Chocolate, 32 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


