Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES CHOCOLATES, EGGNOG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NON FAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), NATURAL FLAVOR, NUTMEG.
Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES CHOCOLATES, EGGNOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES CHOCOLATES, EGGNOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


