Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, HOLIDAY SEA SALT CHOCOLATE COLLECTION Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, ALMONDS, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), MILK FAT, PALM OIL, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBITOL, VANILLA, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ - AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, HOLIDAY SEA SALT CHOCOLATE COLLECTION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, HOLIDAY SEA SALT CHOCOLATE COLLECTION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


