Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK POWDER, PALM OIL, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), WATER, MILK FAT, FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRY POWDER, FREEZE DRIED STRAWBERRY POWDER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES - FOR COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBITOL, VANILLA, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ - AS PRESERVATIVES, GELATIN.

Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping