Is Ghirardelli Giant Peppermint Bark Square Gift 10oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Flaked Corn, Yellow Corn Flour, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Palm Oil, Vanilla, Corn Syrup Solids, Corn Starch, Red 40 Lake
Check Ghirardelli Giant Peppermint Bark Square Gift 10oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Giant Peppermint Bark Square Gift 10oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghirardelli Giant Peppermint Bark Square Gift 10oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


