Is Ghirardelli® Intense Dark 92% Cacao Chocolate Squares Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Milk Fat, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin

Check Ghirardelli® Intense Dark 92% Cacao Chocolate Squares against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghirardelli® Intense Dark 92% Cacao Chocolate Squares is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing