Is GHIRARDELLI, MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), ALMONDS, SEA SALT.
Check GHIRARDELLI, MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHIRARDELLI, MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


