Is Ghirardelli Minis Chocolate Assortment, 18 oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Whole Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Butter (Cream, Salt), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Extracts Of Oregano, Flaxseed, Plum, Green Tea (To Preserve Freshness), Salt, Vanilla Extract
Check Ghirardelli Minis Chocolate Assortment, 18 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Minis Chocolate Assortment, 18 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghirardelli Minis Chocolate Assortment, 18 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


