Is Ghirardelli Sea Salt Caramel Bunnies Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, PALM OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, EXTRACTS OF OREGANO, FLAXSEED, PLUM AND GREEN TEA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT
Check Ghirardelli Sea Salt Caramel Bunnies Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Sea Salt Caramel Bunnies Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


