This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ghost BCAA Sour Patch Redberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Fermented: L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, AstraGin (Patented Absorption Complex Consisting of: Notoginseng Root 50:1 Extract, Astragalus Root 10:1 Extract. Non-Medicinal Ingredients: Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sucralose, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, FD&C Red#40.

Check Ghost BCAA Sour Patch Redberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Ghost BCAA Sour Patch Redberry | Spoonful