Is GHOST® ENERGY Zero Sugars Energy Drink, SWEDISH FISH®, 200mg Natural Caffeine, 16 fl oz Can Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Carnipure L-Carnitine L-Tartrate, Taurine, Sucralose, Natural Caffeine (from Coffee Bean), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Tartaric Acid, Alpha-Gpc (Alpha-Glyceryl Phosphoryl Choline 50%), Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid, Neurofactorth Coffee (Coffea Arabica) Fruit Extract, Astragin (10:1 Astragalus Membranaceus and 50:1 Panax Notoginseng) Root Extracts, Niacinamide, Pyridoxal-5-Phosphate, Methylcobalamin.

Check GHOST® ENERGY Zero Sugars Energy Drink, SWEDISH FISH®, 200mg Natural Caffeine, 16 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GHOST® ENERGY Zero Sugars Energy Drink, SWEDISH FISH®, 200mg Natural Caffeine, 16 fl oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go