Is Ghost Pepper Beef Jerky - 100% Handcrafted USA Premium Beef Solid Steak Strips with Real Ghost Pepper - Old Fashion Recipe - Low in Fat Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Ghost Pepper Beef Jerky - 100% Handcrafted USA Premium Beef Solid Steak Strips with Real Ghost Pepper - Old Fashion Recipe - Low in Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghost Pepper Beef Jerky - 100% Handcrafted USA Premium Beef Solid Steak Strips with Real Ghost Pepper - Old Fashion Recipe - Low in Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ghost Pepper Beef Jerky - 100% Handcrafted USA Premium Beef Solid Steak Strips with Real Ghost Pepper - Old Fashion Recipe - Low in Fat is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried


