Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GHOST PEPPER CHEDDAR WITH JALAPENO, HABANERO AND GHOST PEPPERS WISCONSIN CHEESE, GHOST PEPPER CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), JALAPENO, HABANERO AND GHOST PEPPERS.

Check GHOST PEPPER CHEDDAR WITH JALAPENO, HABANERO AND GHOST PEPPERS WISCONSIN CHEESE, GHOST PEPPER CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GHOST PEPPER CHEDDAR WITH JALAPENO, HABANERO AND GHOST PEPPERS WISCONSIN CHEESE, GHOST PEPPER CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
PepperySavoryRich
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? GHOST PEPPER CHEDDAR WITH JALAPENO, HABANERO AND GHOST PEPPERS WISCONSIN CHEESE, GHOST PEPPER CHEDDAR | Spoonful