Is Ghost Pepper - Habanero - Jalapeno Flakes 3 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Percent Pure Ghost Pepper, Habanero, Jalapeno Flakes

Check Ghost Pepper - Habanero - Jalapeno Flakes 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghost Pepper - Habanero - Jalapeno Flakes 3 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
FlakyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing