Is GHOST PEPPER PICKLE CHIPS, BLAZING HOT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, GHOST PEPPERS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, XANTHAN GUM
Check GHOST PEPPER PICKLE CHIPS, BLAZING HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHOST PEPPER PICKLE CHIPS, BLAZING HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Dill Pickle Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce, 23 fl oz Bottle
Vlasic Ovals Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips, Keto Friendly, 16 OZ
About this product
Snack · Slice


