Is GHOST PEPPER SALSA, FIERY HOT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, DICED GREEN CHILIES, JALAPENOS, FRESH GREEN BELL PEPPER, FRESH GARLIC, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, FRESH CILANTRO, CUMIN, AND GHOST PEPPERS.
Check GHOST PEPPER SALSA, FIERY HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHOST PEPPER SALSA, FIERY HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


