Is Ghost Whey Protein Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey protein (Whey Protein Isolate 90%,Whey Protein Concentrate 80%, Hydrolized Whey Protein Isolate), Nutter* Butter Cookies (Unleachable Enriched Flour (What Flour, Niacin, reduced iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Rapeseed and/or Cottonseed and/or Soybean Oils, Leavening (Baking Soda and/or Calcium Phosphate), Cornstarch, Soy Lecithin,Artificial Flavor), Enzymes (Proteases,Bromelan,Lactase), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose. Contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat,Peanuts.

Check Ghost Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep