Is Gia Russa Balsamic Glaze, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Grape Must, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena-aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp 20% (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Coloring), Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Contains Sulfites
Check Gia Russa Balsamic Glaze, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gia Russa Balsamic Glaze, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gia Russa Balsamic Glaze, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingTopping


