Is Gia Russa Organic Kalamata Pitted Olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid. May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments
Check Gia Russa Organic Kalamata Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gia Russa Organic Kalamata Pitted Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


