Is Gianelli Hot Italian Turkey Sausage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Spice Extractives, Garlic Powder, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid, Pork Casing.

Check Gianelli Hot Italian Turkey Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Link?, Unknown

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking