Is Giant Caramel Rice Cakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Brown Rice, Corn (with Germ Removed), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color.

Check Giant Caramel Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go