Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GIANT CHEESE PUFFS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Vegetable oils in varying proportions (rapeseed, sunflower), Whey powder (milk), Maltodextrin, Salt, Cheese powder (milk), Buttermilk powder, Flavouring, Yeast extract, Colours (paprika extract, curcumin).

Check GIANT CHEESE PUFFS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Packet, Piece

Flavor
CheesySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? GIANT CHEESE PUFFS | Spoonful