Is GIANT, CHOCOLATE DIPPED FRUIT BARS, MANGO, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO PUREE, WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, CELLULOSE GUM, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, CHOKEBERRY JUICE, CARROT JUICE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GIANT, CHOCOLATE DIPPED FRUIT BARS, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go